Ramais PREFEITURA

Relação de ramais da Prefeitura:

DivisãoSeçãoUsuárioRamal
DVADMComprasEstagiária - GABRIELA35656750
DVADMComprasESTELA ROSARIA ARROZIO MORAES35654148
DVADMComprasGLEIDSON LUIS AMENT VANSAN35656717
DVADMComprasRAFAELA PICCOLI PAVÃO35656716
DVADMComprasDARLEI VALERIA DA SILVA35656740
DVADMCompras / LicitaçõesADEILSON LUIZ EUGENIO35654194
DVADMCompras / LicitaçõesJOSÉ CARLOS LÁZARO35656787
DVADMDVADMDIEGO VIEIRA PIZZO35654169
DVADMSala de Reuniões - Anexo DVADMSala de Reuniões - DVADM35654365 (Videofone)
DVADMDVADM - ContratosANTONIO ALBERTO MAURO35656770
DVADMTesourariaPATRICIA KELLY DE OLIVEIRA FUGOLARI35654024
DVADMTesourariaTIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA35654170
DVADMExpedienteMARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA35654069
DVADMMateriais / PatrimônioNELSON ALEXANDRE TENAN35654347
DVADMMateriais / PatrimônioGILBERTO LASARO35656773
DVADMMateriais / PatrimônioMARCELO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA35656774
DVADMMateriais / PatrimônioMAURI MAGANHA35654351
DVADMMateriais / PatrimônioNIDIA DE PAULA BUENO DE SOUZA35654380
DVADMVendasADAILTON XAVIER / BENEDITO LUIS BELONI / SEBASTIÃO SILVA / LUIS AP. JACOBINO35654094
DVADMVendasADAILTON XAVIER / BENEDITO LUIS BELONI / SEBASTIÃO SILVA / LUIS AP. JACOBINO35656700
DVAGRODVAGROFERNANDO HYPOLITO DE ARAUJO35654165
DVAGRODVAGROALEX BORGES GOMES35654080
DVAGRODVAGRODANIELE AP. GRAVENA BALDUINO DA SILVA35656786
DVAGROAtividades PecuáriasRENATO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES35654070
DVAGROPequenos AnimaisARMANDO VANSAN35656775
DVAGROCuniculturaJOSÉ ROBERTO BALDUINO DA SILVA (BETO) / JOSÉ ROBERTO BOTEON35654073
DVAGROSuinocultura - escritórioANDERSON SERAFIN SEUGLING / ADEMIR35654098
DVAGROSuinocultura - granjaANDERSON SERAFIN SEUGLING / ADEMIR35656799
DVAGROCaprinoculturaJOÃO CARLOS ROZIM DE ANDRADE / RENATO35654085
DVAGROGrandes AnimaisANDRÉ VALENTE DE SÁ35654168
DVAGROGado de CorteISMAEL CATICE / VALDIR DA SILVA35654075
DVAGROGado de LeiteJOSÉ ANTONIO COELHO / ANDRÉ VALENTE 35654031
DVAGROEquideoculturaROBERLEI AP. BARBOSA RODRIGUES / VITOR35654071
DVAGROBubalinoculturaEDGAR PAVÃO / ANDRÉ VALENTE 35654006
DVAGROGalpão AgrícolaEDUARDO FERRAZ / GODOY / JOSÉ ANDRIETTA NETO35654303
DVAGROGalpão AgrícolaFABRICIO DOLFINI / HERSON DONIZETI LISSONI / AGNALDO AP. BUENO DA SILVA35654040
DVAGROHortaJOSÉ ANTONIO BORGES35656847
DVAGROProcessamentoMAICO GABRIEL ALVES DE GODOY35654391
DVAGROProcessamentoJOSÉ HUMBERTO MARTINS35656776
DVAGROProcessamento - oficinaANDERSON CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA PAGOTTI35656779
DVAGROFábrica de RaçãoCLAUDIO DE JESUS AP. SÃO ROMÃO35654013
DVAGROLaticínio - escritórioSILVIA ELAINE TREPADOR35654051
DVAGROLaticínio - produçãoSILVIA ELAINE TREPADOR35656781
DVAGROLaticínio - sorveteriaSILVIA ELAINE TREPADOR35656780
DVAGROAbatedouroELSO CARLOS TERCIOTTI35654055
DVATCOMAnfiteatro - Prédio CentralCABINE35654330
DVATCOMAnfiteatro - Prédio CentralPALCO35654331
DVATCOMDVATCOMFABIO RODRIGO GUIGUER35656893
DVATCOMDVATCOMPAULO ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA 35654032
DVATCOMSeção de AlimentaçãoPAULO ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA (escritório)35654009
DVATCOMLavanderia35654132
DVATCOMSeção Técnica de Práticas EsportivasJOSE FRANCISCO MALACHIAS FERREIRA35656743
DVATCOMSeção de AlimentaçãoNutricionistas (escritório)35654028
DVATCOMVenda de Tickets - RestauranteADRIANE D. MEGA DE CAMPOS35654374
DVATCOMSaguão Moradia Estudantil - Piso SuperiorCorredor central35654271
DVATCOMSaguão Moradia Estudantil - Piso TérreoSaguão (entre as Alas G-H)35654134
DVATCOMMoradia EstudantilAla A35654058
DVATCOMMoradia EstudantilAla B35654086
DVATCOMMoradia EstudantilAla C35654133
DVATCOMMoradia EstudantilAla E35654144
DVATCOMMoradia EstudantilAla G35654335
DVATCOMSala de Reuniões (Maior)35654072
DVATCOMSeção Atividades CulturaisHOTO JOSÉ DE LIMA35654049
DVATCOMSeção Atividades CulturaisEDVAN ANTONIO MARINHO35654253
DVATCOMSeção Atividades Culturais - Centro de EventosADRIANO BONTEMPELLI MOREIRA35656777
DVATCOMSeção Atividades Culturais - Centro de EventosANTONIO APARECIDO MOR FRANCISCO35654103
DVATCOMSeção Atividades Culturais - Centro de EventosFLAVIA HELENA FERREIRA DE MENEZES35654027
DVATCOMSeção de Promoção SocialTANIA BARTHOLO ANDREOTTI35654137
DVATCOMSeção de Promoção SocialADRIANE D. MEGA DE CAMPOS35656784
DVATCOMZeladoriaSILMARA REGINA DE SOUZA BUENO35654333
DVATCOMZeladoriaJULIANA AP. ROSINI35656783
DVATCOMZeladoriaGILSON AMENT MOURA35654328
DVEFDVEFFABRÍCIO R. DOS SANTOS GODOI (Arquiteto)35654394
DVEFDVEFWELLINGTON M. KANNO (Engenheiro Civil)35654285
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERDIEGO SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS (Engenheiro Elétrico)35656702 (Videofone)
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERCARLOS HENRIQUE DUTRA SANTOS (Engenheiro Civil)35654014
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERHERMOGENIO MARTINS DE SOUZA35654156
DVMANOPERDVMANOPER35656703
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERRODRIGO MANGETTI35656778
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERSala de Reuniões - DVMANOPER35656894
DVMANOPEROficinasRONALDO SILVA CHIESA35656704
DVMANOPERElétricaSEBASTIÃO MORAES JR. / ANDERSON ANTONIO DUTRA35654045
DVMANOPERETAAVELINO FERREIRA PRADO / ANTONIO JORGE BEZERRA (Jorge)35654301
DVMANOPERHidráulicaADOALDO DA SILVA FREIRE / FABIO ROBERTO M. PAVÃO (Fabinho)35654018
DVMANOPERManutenção PredialCARLOS PASCOAL LIO / GILMAR35654140
DVMANOPERManutenção PredialCARLOS PASCOAL LIO / GILMAR (escritório)35654334
DVMANOPERMarcenariaMARCIO JOSÉ ALVES DE GODOY35654012
DVMANOPERMecânicaVILMAR DONIZETTI MACHADO CASTANHEIRA / JOSÉ PAULO SENHORINE (Macaúva) / ANDRÉ / TONINHO JORGE35654076
DVMANOPERDVMANOPERLEONILDO JOSE SECARECHA (TIJOLO)35654010
DVMANOPERTransportesCELSO RANZONI (Teteu)35654025
DVMANOPERTransportesCELSO RANZONI (Teteu)35656725
GPSecretaria do GabineteNATALIA T. FERNANDES GOMES35654100
GPSecretaria do GabineteLETÍCIA35654008
GPProcuradoriaDR. EDUARDO PAIVA TANGERINA35654346
GPAssistente Técnica de DireçãoSILVIA ASSUNÇÃO MATHIAS GONÇALVES35654390 (Videofone)
GPGestão AmbientalEDNELÌ SORAYA MONTERREY QUINTERO35656736
GP-SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEG (Chefia)CARLOS ALBERTO ZUFFO35656735 (Videofone)
GP- SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEGLUIS ANTONIO PILON JR.35654399
GP- SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEGSEGURANÇA - ENCARREGADOS DE TURNO35656760
GP- SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEGSEGURANÇA - SEDE35654011
GP- SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEGSEGURANÇA - PORTARIA35654089
GP- SVFISEGSegurança - SVFISEGPORTAL - SEGURANÇA / GUARDA MUNICIPAL / POLÍCIA MILITAR35654111
GP-CONTABILIDADEServiço de ContabilidadeELLEN CRISTINA VENEROZO CELLIM / MAURÍCIO HUNGLOUBE35654164
GP-CONTABILIDADEServiço de ContabilidadeMAURICIO ANTONIO HUNGLOUBE35656785
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Chefia)RENATO CORREA PIMAZZONI35654366 (Videofone)
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Téc. Administrativo)JOSÉ EDUARDO PAVÃO35654151
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Analista de Sistemas)KLEBER CRISTIANO SANTILLI COELHO35654321
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Telecomunicações)TIAGO FERREIRA COSTA35654398
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Manutenção Informática)RONALDO AP. ZANINOTO35654152
GP-SCINFOSeção Tec. Informática (Áudio Visual / Cultural)HOTO JOSÉ DE LIMA35654049
GP-SCINFOCentral TelefoniaJUSCELINO MATIAS MORAES / FERNANDO AP. BUENO DE SOUZA*9
Outros - AFPCPSAFPCPSASSOC. DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS (NILTON)35654007
Outros - Agência BancáriaBanco do Brasil35626121
Outros - Agência BancáriaSantander35621666
Outros - CASA HÓSPEDESCasa Hóspedes "10"35654087
Outros - CASA HÓSPEDESCasa Hóspedes "3"35654082
Outros - CASA HÓSPEDESCasa Hóspedes "4"35654149
Outros - CASA HÓSPEDESCasa Hóspedes "5"35654131
Outros - CASA HÓSPEDESCasa Hóspedes "7"35654155
Outros - CSCRH-FCCSCRH-FCCARLOS ROBERTO DE MENDONÇA 35654020 (Vídeofone)
Outros - CSCRH-FCCSCRH-FCSANDRA GUERRA35654210
Outros - CSCRH-FCCSCRH-FCNATALIA FERNANDA ANDREOTTI35654147
Outros - IBCasa IB 135654129
Outros - LABORATÓRIO FZEACasa Hóspedes "6"35654121
Outros - PERCasa DVAGRO I(Próximo Atividades Agrícolas)35654063
Outros - PERCasa DVAGRO II(Próximo Atividades Agrícolas)35656729
Outros - PROFESSORES FZEACasa Hóspedes "8"35654066
Outros - PROFESSORES FZEACasa Hóspedes "8"35654385
Outros - PROFESSORES FZEACasa Hóspedes "9"35654092
Outros - Sala 100Limpeza TerceirizadaIzabel35656734
Outros - SESMTSegurança do TrabalhoGERALDO FERIGATO FILHO35656706
Outros - UBASChefia UBASGERALDO DONIZETTI JANEZ35656719
Outros - UBASConsultório DentárioMANOEL DOS SANTOS JUNIOR / Dr. WELSON LOPES DE SOUZA35654046
Outros - UBASRecepção / MédicosGERALDO DONIZETTI JANEZ (recepção)35654015
Outros - UBASUBASGERALDO DONIZETTI JANEZ35654250 (Videofone Polycom)
Outros - UNICETEXRecepção35654005
Outros - USP RECICLAUSP RECICLA35654341
Outros - USP RECICLAUSP RECICLA35656709
Outros - ZOOT JR E QUALIMENTOS JRZOOT JR E QUALIMENTOS JR35654101
Top